"X Bór 4x4 Świecie " 19.08.2018 7:45 26 dni

Wyniki "III Walentynki 4x4" 

 


Klasa "Strong"

 

Miejsce Kierowca Pilot Samochód Razem OS 
1 Lis Krzysztof Knych Jakub Suzuki Vitara 72 0:47,13
2 Kowalski Dariusz Sobiczewski Adam Jeep Wrangler 72 0:52,10
3 Grzesiak Jacek Wojtas Krzysztof Suzuki Samurai 45 1:16,15

Przekroczony 

Czas

Sobisz Paweł Sprężyn Bartosz Suzuki 78 0:56,50

Przekroczony 

Czas

Kotecki Dawid Karcz Marcin Suzuki 75 0:55,18

Przekroczony 

Czas

Dejk Dagmara Nadolny Maciej Suzuki 56 0:57,06

 

 Klasa "Medium"

 

Miejsce Kierowca Pilot Samochód Razem OS 
1 Bryl Dariusz Ziernicki Marcin Nissan Patrol 109 0:51,50
2 Skrzat Marek Skrzat Łukasz Suzuki Vitara 109 0:54,03
3 Wiśniewski Jacek Bielecki Sławomir Suzuki Smurai 107 1:02,50
4 Tomczak Jacek Tomczak Bartosz Opel 106 0:48,25
5 Okoński Radosław Aleksandrowicz Jacek Suzuki Vitara 106 0:50,31
6 Drewek Piotr Wronkowski Mariusz Mitsubishi Pajero 104 0:59,06
7 Bednarz Wojciech Kosecki Radosław Suzuki Samurai 103 0:51,56
8 Karpiński Sławomir Bartczak Damian Nissan Patrol 101 0:47,91
9 Karpiński Artur Karpińska Martyna Opel Frontera 97 1:07,62
10 Serafin Rafał Wiśniewski Piotr Jeep XJ 96 1:02,21
11 Łysakowski Piotr Malanowski Dariusz Land Rover 84 0:58,35
12 Nowak Michał Krasiński Sławomir Mitsubishi Pajero 74 0:49,66
13 Małek Jarosław Skowron Piotr Jeep Grand Cherokee 65 0:43,57
14 Nowak Łukasz Nowak Kacper Mitsubishi Pajero 65 0:57,10
15 Korus Dawid Wiśniewski Seweryn Suzuki Samurai 64 1:02,53
16 Kujtkowski Maciej Kropisz Arkadiusz Nissan Terrano 37,5 1:01,28
17 Żakowski Damian Kosobucki Robert Mercedes G 6,5 0:46,00
18 Brzeziński Patryk Jakubaszek Jakub Ford Maverick 4 0:52,25
19 Niemiec Sławomir Wosik Dariusz Nissan Terrano 3 0:55,37

Przekroczony 

Czas

Zdziarski Piotr Zdziarska Joanna Jeep Grand Cherokee 51 1:08,93

Przekroczony

Czas

Bleja Adam Bleja Ernest Mitsubishi L200 47 1:03,63

 

Klasa "Light"

 

Miejsce Kierowca Pilot Samochód Razem OS 
1 Trajder Paweł Trajder Anna Mitsubishi Pajero 132 0:48,87
2 Suchomski Darek Glinkowska Agnieszka Suzuki Vitara 132 1:02,29
3 Alcalde Sergio Pilarski Paweł Toyota Hilux 131 0:57,06
4 Kasperek Łukasz Lorek Krzysztof Jeep Grnd Cherokee 131 0:58,03
5 Przybylski Łukasz Lis Gosia Suzuki Samurai 130 1:02,31
6 Nowak Sebastian Trzyńska Kamila Kia Sportage 130 0:54,28
7 Stypułkowski Wojciech Stypułkowska Kamila Nissan Patrol 129 0:49,97
8 Malinowska Marieta Orłowski Tomasz Suzuki Grand Vitara 129 1:15,41
9 Sumara Jarosław Włodarski Łukasz Suzuki Vitara 128 0:55,40
10 Robaczyński Łukasz Głowala Marek Land Rover 127 0:57,44
11 Wiśniewski Mateusz Stochlińska Katarzyna Mitsubishi Galloper 124 1:00,91
12 Arczyński Adam Arczyńska Magdalena Suzuki Vitara 112 1:06,44
13 Rostankowski Sławomir Rostankowska Agata Land Rover 110,5 1:41,18
14 Drożyński Wiktor Jabłońska Maja Nissan Terrano 110 1:00,22

 

 

 

Strona w liczbach

Użytkowników:
1
Artykułów:
39
Zakładek:
9
Odsłon artykułów:
386191
BilerChildrenLeg og SpilAutobranchen